Composite Calendar

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
United Tribes Technical College
at Little Big Horn College
Final
139 - 56
27
Ridgewater College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
36 - 105

Ridgewater College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
87 - 91
28
Yellowstone Christian College
at Miles Community College
Final
41 - 76

Mayville State JV
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
50 - 92

Central Wyoming College
at Dawson Community College
Final
65 - 83

Mayville State JV
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
58 - 100
29
Central Wyoming College
at Williston State College
Final
98 - 100
30
North Dakota State College of Science
at Iowa Central Community College
Final
62 - 63

Bismarck All Stars
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
81 - 78

Miles Community College
at Northwest College
Final
69 - 48

Dawson Community College
at Sheridan College
Final
43 - 67

North Dakota State College of Science
at Iowa Central Community College
Final
77 - 67

Lake Region State College - ND
at Gillette College
Final
88 - 87

Leech Lake
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
67 - 104

Williston State College
vs College of Southern Idaho
Final
54 - 104

Dawson Community College
at Sheridan College
Final
87 - 115

Miles Community College
at Northwest College
Final
78 - 69
1
North Iowa Area Community College
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Postponed

North Iowa Area Community College
vs North Dakota State College of Science
Postponed

North Country All-Stars
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
52 - 76

Casper College
vs Lake Region State College - ND
Final
112 - 65

Miles Community College
at Sheridan College
Final
67 - 52

Dawson Community College
at Northwest College
Final
69 - 68

Dawson Community College
at Northwest College
Final
55 - 65

Miles Community College
at Sheridan College
Final
76 - 114

Salt Lake Community College
vs Williston State College
Final
79 - 41
2
3
4
North Dakota State College of Science
at Iowa Western Community College
Final
49 - 69

Lake Region State College - ND
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
78 - 60

Turtle Mountain Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
68 - 86
5
6
Miles Community College
at Casper College
Final
66 - 85

Western Nebraska Community College
at Williston State College
Final
111 - 93
7
Dakota College at Bottineau
vs University of Jamestown JV
Final
45 - 63

University of Jamestown JV
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
86 - 93

Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
47 - 85

Gillette College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
63 - 73

Stone Child College
at Bismarck State College
Final
45 - 108

Sheridan College
at Williston State College
Final
81 - 63

Dakota County Technical College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final - OT
91 - 85

Gillette College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
93 - 80

Stone Child College
at Bismarck State College
Final
88 - 135
8
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
75 - 73

Gillette College
at Bismarck State College
Final
60 - 72

Stone Child College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
60 - 129

Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Dakota County Technical College
Final
83 - 89

Gillette College
at Bismarck State College
Final
101 - 114

Stone Child College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
87 - 137

Rocky Mountain College - JV
at Miles Community College
Final
40 - 93

Sheridan College
at Williston State College
Final
83 - 55

University of Jamestown JV
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
50 - 79

Rocky Mountain College JV
at Miles Community College
Final
74 - 82

University of Jamestown JV
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
74 - 89

Little Big Horn College
at Dawson Community College
Final
49 - 105

Little Big Horn College
at Dawson Community College
Final
38 - 132

Sheridan College
at Williston State College
Final
117 - 96
9
Rocky Mountain College JV
at Dawson Community College
Final
55 - 73

Rocky Mountain College JV
at Dawson Community College
Final
49 - 97
10
11
12
13
14
Stone Child College
at Dawson Community College
Final
74 - 117

Concordia JV
vs Lake Region State College - ND
Final
66 - 92

Gillette College
at Dawson Community College
Final
59 - 61

Bismarck State College
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Final
90 - 82

Iowa Central Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
51 - 77

Iowa Central Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
56 - 84

Bismarck State College
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Final
86 - 97
15
Bismarck State College
vs Rochester Community and Technical College
Final
89 - 53

Lake Region State College - ND
vs Iowa Central Community College
Final
67 - 70

Bismarck State College
vs Rochester Community and Technical College
Final
66 - 113

Iowa Central Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
79 - 77

Concordia College JV
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
56 - 104
16
Little Big Horn College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
50 - 146
17
18
19
Williston State College
at South Mountain Community College
Final
53 - 55
20
Williston State College
at Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Final
49 - 71
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Bismarck State College
vs Salt Lake Community College
Final
79 - 102
28
Central Arizona College
vs Bismarck State College
Final
115 - 82

Lake Region State College - ND
vs Mesa Community College
Final
47 - 69

Williston State College
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
89 - 100
29
Snow College
vs Bismarck State College
Final
126 - 75

Utah State Eastern
vs Williston State College
Final
90 - 71

University of Winnipeg
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
86 - 87

Scottsdale Community College
vs Lake Region State College - ND
Final
58 - 66
30
Lake Region State College - ND
vs Phoenix College
Final
72 - 61
31
Bismarck State College
vs Pima Community College
Final
86 - 79
1
Cochise College
vs Bismarck State College
Final
79 - 57
2
Arizona Western College
vs Bismarck State College
Final
52 - 93

Northland Community & Technical College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
53 - 58

Minnesota Prepatory Academy
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
80 - 76
3
4
Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Canadian Mennonite University
Final
63 - 35

Canadian Mennonite University
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
45 - 105

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Rochester Community and Technical College
Final
86 - 75

Turtle Mountain Community College
at Dawson Community College
Final
48 - 143

Gillette College
at Miles Community College
Final
36 - 63

Gillette College
at Miles Community College
Final
80 - 85
5
Oglala Lakota College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
56 - 113

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Final
81 - 73

Oglala Lakota College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
59 - 119

Central Wyoming College
at Miles Community College
Final
76 - 81

Williston State College
at Northwest College
Final
73 - 72

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
45 - 69

Williston State College
at Northwest College
Final - OT
93 - 94

Turtle Mountain
at Miles Community College
Cancelled

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
70 - 69