Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Lake Region State College - ND
vs Phoenix College
Final
72 - 61
31
Bismarck State College
vs Pima Community College
Final
86 - 79
1
Cochise College
vs Bismarck State College
Final
79 - 57
2
Arizona Western College
vs Bismarck State College
Final
52 - 93

Northland Community & Technical College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
53 - 58

Minnesota Prepatory Academy
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
80 - 76
3
4
Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Canadian Mennonite University
Final
63 - 35

Canadian Mennonite University
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
45 - 105

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Rochester Community and Technical College
Final
86 - 75

Turtle Mountain Community College
at Dawson Community College
Final
48 - 143

Gillette College
at Miles Community College
Final
36 - 63

Gillette College
at Miles Community College
Final
80 - 85
5
Oglala Lakota College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
56 - 113

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Final
81 - 73

Oglala Lakota College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
59 - 119

Central Wyoming College
at Miles Community College
Final
76 - 81

Williston State College
at Northwest College
Final
73 - 72

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
45 - 69

Williston State College
at Northwest College
Final - OT
93 - 94

Turtle Mountain
at Miles Community College
Cancelled

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Northland Community & Technical College
Final
70 - 69
6
Concordia JV
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
42 - 85

Concordia JV
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
52 - 87

Eastern Montana All-Stars
at Dawson Community College
Final
51 - 86
7
United Tribes Technical College
at Turtle Mountain Community College
Final
84 - 57

Stone Child College
at Dawson Community College
Final
74 - 105

United Tribes Technical College
at Turtle Mountain Community College
Final
138 - 72
8
Miles Community College
at Yellowstone Christian College
Final
64 - 47
9
10
Miles Community College
at Bismarck State College
Final
73 - 57

North Dakota State College of Science
at Williston State College
Final
57 - 34

Lake Region State College - ND
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
85 - 66

Dawson Community College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
99 - 73

North Dakota State College of Science
at Williston State College
Final
68 - 76

Miles Community College
at Bismarck State College
Final
101 - 88

Lake Region State College - ND
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
110 - 95

Dawson Community College
at United Tribes Technical College
Final
87 - 78
11
Miles Community College
at Jamestown College JV
Final
72 - 40

Miles Community College
at Jamestown College JV
Final
93 - 69
12
13
Miles Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
72 - 57

Dawson Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
94 - 99

Miles Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
Final
71 - 86

Dawson Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
Final
82 - 93
14
Bismarck State College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
113 - 77

United Tribes Technical College
at Williston State College
Final
89 - 62

Bismarck State College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
106 - 92

United Tribes Technical College
at Williston State College
Final
93 - 97
15
16
17
Williston State College
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Dawson Community College
6:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Miles Community College
6:30 PM

Williston State College
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at United Tribes Technical College
7:30 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Miles Community College
8:30 PM
18
19
20
Bismarck State College
at Lake Region State College - ND
1:00 PM

Bismarck State College
at Lake Region State College - ND
3:00 PM
21
United Tribes Technical College
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
5:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Williston State College
5:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
7:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Williston State College
7:30 PM
22
23
Turtle Mountain Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
6:00 PM
24
North Dakota State College of Science
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Miles Community College
6:30 PM

Williston State College
at Dawson Community College
6:30 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at United Tribes Technical College
7:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Miles Community College
8:30 PM

Williston State College
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM
25
26
27
28
United Tribes Technical College
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

Williston State College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
5:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Dawson Community College
6:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Williston State College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
7:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM
29
30
Dakota College at Bottineau
at Lake Region State College - ND
6:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Lake Region State College - ND
8:30 PM
31
Williston State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Dawson Community College
5:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at Miles Community College
6:30 PM

Williston State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at Miles Community College
8:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM
1
2
Dawson Community College
at Minot State University
TBA

Iowa Western Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
12:00 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Williston State College
12:15 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
vs Dawson Community College
3:00 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
3:45 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
vs North Dakota State College of Science
6:30 PM