Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
United Tribes Technical College
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

Williston State College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
5:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Dawson Community College
6:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Williston State College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
7:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM
29
30
Dakota College at Bottineau
at Lake Region State College - ND
6:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Lake Region State College - ND
8:30 PM
31
Williston State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Dawson Community College
5:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at Miles Community College
6:30 PM

Williston State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at Miles Community College
8:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM
1
2
Dawson Community College
at Minot State University
TBA

Iowa Western Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
12:00 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Williston State College
12:15 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
vs Dawson Community College
3:00 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
3:45 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
vs North Dakota State College of Science
6:30 PM
3
Dawson Community College
at Minot State University
TBA

Dawson Community College
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
9:00 AM

Williston State College
vs Lake Region State College - ND
11:45 AM

Dakota College at Bottineau
vs Lake Region State College - ND
1:30 PM
4
Dakota College at Bottineau
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Williston State College
5:30 PM

Miles Community College
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Williston State College
7:30 PM

Miles Community College
at United Tribes Technical College
7:30 PM
5
6
Miles Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
6:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Lake Region State College - ND
8:30 PM
7
Bismarck State College
at Williston State College
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at Williston State College
7:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
7:30 PM
8
9
10
North Dakota State College of Science
at Miles Community College
2:00 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Dawson Community College
3:00 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Miles Community College
4:00 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Dawson Community College
5:00 PM
11
Dakota College at Bottineau
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

Williston State College
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

Williston State College
at United Tribes Technical College
7:30 PM
12
13
Miles Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
5:30 PM

Miles Community College
at Dakota College at Bottineau
7:30 PM
14
Bismarck State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Williston State College
5:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Lake Region State College - ND
6:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at North Dakota State College of Science
7:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Williston State College
7:30 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Lake Region State College - ND
8:30 PM
15
16
Miles Community College
at Western Nebraska Community College
2:00 PM

Miles Community College
at Western Nebraska Community College
4:00 PM
17
Lake Region State College - ND
vs Gogebic Community College
9:00 AM

Ellsworth Community College
vs Lake Region State College - ND
11:00 AM

Stone Child College
at Miles Community College
1:00 PM

Miles Community College
at Western Nebraska Community College
1:00 PM

Miles Community College
at Western Nebraska Community College
3:00 PM
18
Lake Region State College - ND
at Bismarck State College
5:30 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

Williston State College
at Miles Community College
6:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Dawson Community College
6:30 PM

Lake Region State College - ND
at Bismarck State College
7:30 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at United Tribes Technical College
7:30 PM

Williston State College
at Miles Community College
8:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Dawson Community College
8:30 PM
19
20
North Dakota State College of Science
at Lake Region State College - ND
6:30 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Lake Region State College - ND
8:30 PM
21
Bismarck State College
at United Tribes Technical College
5:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Williston State College
5:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Miles Community College
6:30 PM

Bismarck State College
at United Tribes Technical College
7:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Williston State College
7:30 PM

Dawson Community College
at Miles Community College
8:30 PM
22
Dawson Community College
at College of Southern Idaho
2:00 PM

Dawson Community College
at College of Southern Idaho
4:00 PM
23
Dawson Community College
at College of Southern Idaho
1:00 PM

Dawson Community College
at College of Southern Idaho
3:00 PM
24
Williston State College
at Lake Region State College - ND
1:00 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Dakota College at Bottineau
2:00 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Miles Community College
2:00 PM

Williston State College
at Lake Region State College - ND
3:00 PM

Bismarck State College
at Dawson Community College
3:00 PM

North Dakota State College of Science
at Dakota College at Bottineau
4:00 PM

United Tribes Technical College
at Miles Community College
4:00 PM

Bismarck State College
at Dawson Community College
5:00 PM
25
26
27
United Tribes Technical College
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
TBA

United Tribes Technical College
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
TBA
28
1
Region XIII Playoffs
at Lake Region State College - ND
TBA

Region XIII Tournament
at Lake Region State College - ND
TBA

Region XIII Tournament Quarterfinals
at Dawson Community College
TBA

Silver Lake College (NAIA)
at Dakota College at Bottineau
8:45 AM

Silver Lake College (NAIA)
at Dakota College at Bottineau
10:30 AM

Utah State Eastern
at Dawson Community College
2:00 PM

Utah State Eastern
at Dawson Community College
4:00 PM
2
Region XIII Playoffs
at Lake Region State College - ND
TBA

Region XIII Tournament
at Lake Region State College - ND
TBA

Region XIII Semifinals
at Dawson Community College
TBA

Miles Community College
vs TBA
TBA

Miles Community College
vs TBA
TBA

Utah State Eastern
at Dawson Community College
2:00 PM

Utah State Eastern
at Dawson Community College
4:00 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Silver Lake College (NAIA)
6:30 PM

Dakota College at Bottineau
at Silver Lake College (NAIA)
8:15 PM