2018-19 Mon-Dak Conference Baseball Schedule

Saturday September 08, 2018
Saturday, September 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, September 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, September 08
3:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday, September 08
5:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday September 09, 2018
Sunday, September 09
10:00 AM
Glendive, MT
Sunday, September 09
12:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Tuesday September 11, 2018
University of North Dakota Club
Tuesday, September 11
4:00 PM
University of North Dakota Club
Tuesday, September 11
6:00 PM
Friday September 14, 2018
University of North Dakota Club #
Friday, September 14
5:00 PM
University of North Dakota Club #
Friday, September 14
7:00 PM
Saturday September 15, 2018
Big Sky Baseball
Saturday, September 15
2:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Saturday, September 15
3:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Big Sky Baseball
Saturday, September 15
4:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Saturday, September 15
5:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday September 16, 2018
Sunday, September 16
11:00 AM
Glendive, MT
Sunday, September 16
1:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Big Sky Baseball
Sunday, September 16
2:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Big Sky Baseball
Sunday, September 16
4:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Mayville State College
Wednesday, September 19
2:00 PM
Mayville State College
Wednesday, September 19
4:00 PM
University of Mary #
Wednesday, September 19
4:00 PM
@ Haaland Field
Friday September 21, 2018
University of Mary #
Friday, September 21
3:30 PM
Saturday September 22, 2018
Big Sky Baseball
Saturday, September 22
2:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Big Sky Baseball
Saturday, September 22
4:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Sunday September 23, 2018
Big Sky Baseball
Sunday, September 23
1:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Big Sky Baseball
Sunday, September 23
3:00 PM
@ Billings, MT
Tuesday September 25, 2018
University of Minnesota Crookston
Tuesday, September 25
4:00 PM
University of Minnesota Crookston
Tuesday, September 25
6:00 PM
Saturday September 29, 2018
Saturday, September 29
TBA
Glendive, MT
Sunday September 30, 2018
Sunday, September 30
TBA
Glendive, MT
Valley City State College
Sunday, September 30
1:00 PM
Valley City State College
Sunday, September 30
3:00 PM
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Mayville State College #
Tuesday, October 02
5:00 PM
Mayville State College #
Tuesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Saturday October 06, 2018
Saturday, October 06
TBA
Glendive, MT
Saturday, October 06
12:30 PM
Saturday, October 06
2:30 PM
Saturday, October 06
4:30 PM
Sunday October 07, 2018
Sunday, October 07
TBA
Glendive, MT
Saturday October 13, 2018
Saturday, October 13
1:00 PM
Gillette College
Saturday, October 13
3:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Gillette College
Saturday, October 13
5:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 20
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday, October 20
4:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday October 21, 2018
Sunday, October 21
11:00 AM
Glendive, MT
Sunday, October 21
1:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Friday February 15, 2019
Northeastern Junior College
7
Friday, February 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Pueblo, CO
Western Nebraska Community College
Friday, February 15
1:00 PM
@ La Junta, CO (Otero JC)
Northeastern Junior College
10
Friday, February 15
Final - 7 innings
@ Pueblo, CO
Western Nebraska Community College
Friday, February 15
3:00 PM
@ La Junta, CO (Otero JC)
Saturday February 16, 2019
Northeastern Junior College
Saturday, February 16
12:00 PM
@ Pueblo, CO
Western Nebraska Community College
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
@ La Junta, CO (Otero JC)
Northeastern Junior College
Saturday, February 16
2:00 PM
@ Pueblo, CO
Western Nebraska Community College
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
@ La Junta, CO (Otero JC)
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Montana State University Bozeman
Wednesday, February 20
TBA
Friday February 22, 2019
College of Southern Idaho
Friday, February 22
2:00 PM
College of Southern Idaho
Friday, February 22
4:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
College of Southern Idaho
Saturday, February 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
Cancelled
College of Southern Idaho
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
Cancelled
Sunday February 24, 2019
Montana State University Bozeman
Sunday, February 24
TBA
Sunday, February 24
Cancelled
Friday March 01, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Friday, March 01
2:00 PM
Utah State Eastern
Friday, March 01
4:00 PM
Colorado State Club
Friday, March 01
8:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Colorado State Club
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Utah State Eastern
Saturday, March 02
2:00 PM
Colorado State Club
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Waldorf College JV
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Utah State Eastern
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
Waldorf College JV
Saturday, March 02
6:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Sunday March 03, 2019
Fraser Valley Cardinals
Sunday, March 03
10:00 AM
@ Tucson, AZ
Colorado State Club
Sunday, March 03
11:00 AM
University of the Fraser Valley
Sunday, March 03
12:30 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Colorado State Club
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Monday March 04, 2019
University of the Fraser Valley
Monday, March 04
4:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
University of the Fraser Valley
Monday, March 04
6:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Wednesday March 06, 2019
University of the Fraser Valley
Wednesday, March 06
11:00 AM
@ Tucson, AZ
Fraser Valley Cardinals
Wednesday, March 06
1:30 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Thursday March 07, 2019
Adams State- JV
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Adams State- JV
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Northeastern Junior College
Thursday, March 07
1:00 PM
Northeastern Junior College
Thursday, March 07
3:30 PM
Aurora University JV
Thursday, March 07
5:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Dakota Wesleyan University JV
Thursday, March 07
8:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Friday March 08, 2019
AZ Christian University
Friday, March 08
TBA
Mount Marty College JV
Friday, March 08
11:00 AM
@ Tucson, AZ
Mount Marty College JV
Friday, March 08
1:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Eastern Arizona College
Friday, March 08
3:00 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
Carroll Universtiy JV
Saturday, March 09
1:30 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex field 8
California Miramar University
Saturday, March 09
5:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
California Miramar University
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Sunday March 10, 2019
California Miramar
Sunday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Tucson, AZ
Bemidji State University JV
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Mount Marty College - JV
Sunday, March 10
1:30 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex field 7
Riverland Community College
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
University of Dubuque JV
Sunday, March 10
3:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Mount Marty College - JV
Sunday, March 10
5:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex field 7
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Sunday, March 10
5:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex Stadium (Tucson, AZ)
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Sunday, March 10
7:30 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex Stadium (Tucson, AZ)
Monday March 11, 2019
Riverland Community College
Monday, March 11
10:00 AM
@ Tucson, AZ
Riverland Community College
Monday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Mount Marty JV
Monday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Monday, March 11
2:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex Field 3 (Tucson, AZ)
Mount Marty JV
Monday, March 11
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Monday, March 11
5:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex Field 3 (Tucson, AZ)
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Phoenix College
Tuesday, March 12
TBA
Riverland Community College
Tuesday, March 12
11:00 AM
@ Kino Sports Complex field 4
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Tuesday, March 12
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ - Kino Sports Complex - # 6
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Tuesday, March 12
4:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ - Kino Sports Complex - # 6
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Paradise Valley Community College
Wednesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Eastern Arizona College
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Eastern Arizona College
Wednesday, March 13
7:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Thursday March 14, 2019
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Thursday, March 14
11:00 AM
@ Kino Sports Complex (Tucson, AZ)
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Thursday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ - Kino Sports Complex - # 9
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Thursday, March 14
1:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex Field 6 (Tucson, AZ)
Arizona Western College
Thursday, March 14
2:00 PM
@ Tucson
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Thursday, March 14
3:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ - Kino Sports Complex - # 9
Mesa Community College
Thursday, March 14
5:00 PM
Arizona Western College
Thursday, March 14
5:00 PM
@ Tucson
Friday March 15, 2019
Itasca Community College
Friday, March 15
2:30 AM
@ Tucson, AZ
Central Arizona College
Friday, March 15
12:00 PM
Friday, March 15
2:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex field 8
Central Arizona College
Friday, March 15
4:00 PM
Coolidge, AZ
Eastern Arizona College
Friday, March 15
5:00 PM
@ Kino Sports Complex field 8
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Friday, March 15
6:30 PM
@ Tucson, AZ - Kino Sports Complex - # 4
Saturday March 16, 2019
Presentation College
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Presentation College
Saturday, March 16
4:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Presentation College
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Presentation College
Sunday, March 17
2:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Wednesday, March 20
4:00 PM
1x9
Friday March 22, 2019
Mesabi Range CTC
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Ben Berg Classic
Mesabi Range CTC
Friday, March 22
5:00 PM
Ben Berg Classic
Saturday March 23, 2019
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Saturday, March 23
TBA
Glendive, MT
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Saturday, March 23
TBA
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
@ Bismarck ND
Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
@ Bismarck ND
Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
@ Proctor MN
Prairie Baseball Academy
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Itasca Community College
Saturday, March 23
4:00 PM
Ben Berg Classic
Prairie Baseball Academy
Saturday, March 23
4:00 PM
Itasca Community College
Saturday, March 23
6:00 PM
Ben Berg Classic
Sunday March 24, 2019
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Sunday, March 24
TBA
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Sunday, March 24
TBA
Glendive, MT
Itasca Community College
Sunday, March 24
10:00 AM
@ Bismarck ND
Rainy River Community College
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Itasca Community College
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
@ Bismarck ND
Rainy River Community College
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
@ Proctor, MN
Prairie Baseball Academy
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
Prairie Baseball Academy
Sunday, March 24
4:00 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Valley City State College
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Valley City State College
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
1x9
Saturday March 30, 2019
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 03
11:00 AM
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Jamestown College JV
Wednesday, April 03
2:00 PM
@ Jamestown, ND
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 03
4:00 PM
1x9
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Northland Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 10
11:00 AM
Northland Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 10
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
4:00 PM
1x9
Saturday April 13, 2019
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
4:00 PM
1x9
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
@ Devils Lake, ND
Saturday, April 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
@ Devils Lake, ND
Saturday, April 20
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 24
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
1:00 PM
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference