2018-19 Mon-Dak Conference Fast Pitch Softball Schedule

Saturday September 01, 2018
Saturday, September 01
4:00 PM
Sunday September 09, 2018
Sunday, September 09
1:00 PM
Fall Ball
Sunday, September 09
3:00 PM
Fall Ball
Wednesday September 12, 2018
Wednesday, September 12
2:30 PM
Fall Ball
Wednesday, September 12
4:30 PM
Fall Ball
Saturday September 15, 2018
Saturday, September 15
TBA
Helena, MT
University of Minnesota-Morris
Saturday, September 15
11:00 AM
Valley City State University
Saturday, September 15
1:00 PM
Valley City State University
Saturday, September 15
3:00 PM
Sunday September 16, 2018
Sunday, September 16
TBA
Helena, MT
Mayville State University
Sunday, September 16
1:00 PM
Mayville State University
Sunday, September 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday September 18, 2018
Mayville State College JV
Tuesday, September 18
12:00 PM
Fall Ball
Mayville State College JV
Tuesday, September 18
2:00 PM
Fall Ball
Saturday September 22, 2018
University of Minnesota-Crookston #
Saturday, September 22
12:00 PM
Sunday September 23, 2018
Dickinson State University
Sunday, September 23
TBA
Dickinson, ND
University of Jamestown
Sunday, September 23
11:00 AM
UJ Jamboree
Sunday, September 23
12:00 PM
@ Jamestown, ND
University of Jamestown JV
Sunday, September 23
1:45 PM
University of Jamestown JV
Sunday, September 23
3:30 PM
Saturday September 29, 2018
Alumni Team #
Saturday, September 29
TBA
Glendive, MT
Saturday, September 29
11:00 AM
Alumni Game
Sunday September 30, 2018
Dakota County Technical College
Sunday, September 30
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Dakota County Technical College
Sunday, September 30
3:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday October 05, 2018
Friday, October 05
TBA
Glendive, MT
Saturday October 06, 2018
Saturday, October 06
TBA
Glendive, MT
University of Minnesota-Crookston
Saturday, October 06
11:00 AM
Sunday October 07, 2018
Sunday, October 07
TBA
Glendive, MT
Rainy River Community College
Sunday, October 07
1:00 PM
Fall Ball
Mayville State University
Sunday, October 07
1:00 PM
Northland Community & Technical College
Sunday, October 07
3:00 PM
Fall Ball
Mayville State College
Sunday, October 07
3:00 PM
Friday October 12, 2018
Gillette Tournament #
Friday, October 12
TBA
Gillette, WY
Saturday October 13, 2018
Gillette Tournament #
Saturday, October 13
TBA
Gillette, WY
Sunday October 14, 2018
Gillette Tournament #
Sunday, October 14
TBA
Gillette, WY
Saturday February 02, 2019
Minot State University
Saturday, February 02
TBA
Minot Dome
Saturday, February 02
12:15 PM
@ Minot State Univ. Bubble
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
@ Minot State College
Saturday, February 02
3:45 PM
@ Minot State Univ. Bubble
Saturday, February 02
6:30 PM
@ Minot State College
Sunday February 03, 2019
Minot State University
Sunday, February 03
TBA
Minot Dome
Sunday, February 03
9:00 AM
@ Minot State Univ. Bubble
Sunday, February 03
11:45 AM
@ Minot State College
Sunday, February 03
1:30 PM
@ Minot State College
Sunday February 17, 2019
Gogebic Community College
Sunday, February 17
7:00 AM
@ Rochester, MN
Kirkwood Community College
Sunday, February 17
9:00 AM
@ Rochester, MN
Ellsworth Community College
Sunday, February 17
11:00 AM
@ Rochester, MN
Friday March 01, 2019
Silver Lake College (NAIA)
Friday, March 01
8:45 AM
Dundas Dome, Dundas, Minnesota
Silver Lake College (NAIA)
Friday, March 01
10:30 AM
Dundas Dome, Dundas, Minnesota
Saturday March 02, 2019
Silver Lake College (NAIA)
Saturday, March 02
6:30 PM
Dundas Dome, Dundas, Minnesota
Silver Lake College (NAIA)
Saturday, March 02
8:15 PM
Dundas Dome, Dundas, Minnesota
Thursday March 07, 2019
Northeastern Junior College
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Northeastern Junior College
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Adams State University- JV
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Alamosa, CO
Adams State University- JV
Thursday, March 07
TBA
Alamosa, CO
Sunday March 10, 2019
Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
Chandler, Arizona
North Central Missouri College
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Chandler, Arizona
North Central Missouri College
Sunday, March 10
4:00 PM
Monday March 11, 2019
Scottsdale Community College
Monday, March 11
1:00 PM
Scottsdale, Arizona
Scottsdale Community College
Monday, March 11
2:00 PM
Scottsdale, Arizona
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Grand Canyon University- Club Team
Tuesday, March 12
TBA
Phoenix, Arizona
Grand Canyon University- Club Team
Tuesday, March 12
TBA
Phoenix, Arizona
Wednesday March 13, 2019
GateWay Community College - AZ
Wednesday, March 13
1:00 PM
Phoenix, Arizona
GateWay Community College - AZ
Wednesday, March 13
2:00 PM
Phoenix, Arizona
Scottsdale Community College
Wednesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Scottsdale Community College
Wednesday, March 13
7:00 PM
Thursday March 14, 2019
Seward County Community College
Thursday, March 14
2:00 PM
Phoenix, Arizona
Thursday, March 14
2:00 PM
Rose Mofford Softball Complex
Seward County Community College
Thursday, March 14
4:00 PM
Phoenix, Arizona
Seward County Community College
Thursday, March 14
6:00 PM
@ Rose Mofford Softball Complex
Friday March 15, 2019
South Mountain Community College
Friday, March 15
2:00 PM
South Mountain Community College
Friday, March 15
4:00 PM
Saturday March 16, 2019
Adams State University-JV
Saturday, March 16
TBA
Alamosa, CO
Adams State University- JV
Saturday, March 16
TBA
Alamosa, CO
Thursday March 21, 2019
Thursday, March 21
8:00 AM
@ DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament Rosemount, Minnesota
Thursday, March 21
10:00 AM
@ DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament Rosemount, Minnesota
Dakota County Technical College
Thursday, March 21
10:00 AM
Thursday, March 21
12:00 PM
@ Rosemount, MN DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament
Thursday, March 21
12:00 PM
@ DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament Rosemount, Minnesota
Dakota County Technical College
Thursday, March 21
12:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Friday, March 22
8:00 AM
@ Rosemount, MN DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament
Friday, March 22
9:00 AM
@ DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament Rosemount, Minnesota
Friday, March 22
10:00 AM
@ Rosemount, MN DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament
Friday, March 22
10:00 AM
@ DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament Rosemount, Minnesota
Friday, March 22
12:00 PM
@ DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament Rosemount, Minnesota
Friday, March 22
1:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
@ Rosemount, MN DCTC Region 13 Early Bird Tournament
Dakota County Technical College
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Dakota County Technical College
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Monday March 25, 2019
St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Monday, March 25
1:15 PM
@ Minneapolis, MN-Irish Dome at the Minnesota Classic Tournament
Itasca Community College
Monday, March 25
1:15 PM
@ Rosemount MN
Monday, March 25
3:00 PM
@ Rosemount MN at the Minnesota Classic Tournament
St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Monday, March 25
4:15 PM
@ Rosemount MN
Itasca Community College
Monday, March 25
4:45 PM
@ Minneapolis, MN-Irish Dome at the Minnesota Classic Tournament
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Vermilion Community College
Tuesday, March 26
12:15 PM
@ Minneapolis, MN-Irish Dome at the Minnesota Classic Tournament
St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
@ Minneapolis, MN-Irish Dome at the Minnesota Classic Tournament
Itasca Community College
Tuesday, March 26
4:45 PM
@ Minneapolis, MN-Irish Dome at the Minnesota Classic Tournament
Saturday March 30, 2019
Dakota County Technical College
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Dakota County Technical College
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
4:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday March 31, 2019
Sunday, March 31
12:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Dakota County Technical College
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Dakota County Technical College
Sunday, March 31
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Dickinson State University #
Tuesday, April 02
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Dickinson State University #
Tuesday, April 02
4:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Northland Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Northland Community & Technical College
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
TBA
Williston, ND
Saturday, April 06
TBA
Williston, ND
Dakota County Technical College
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Dakota County Technical College
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Dakota County Technical College
Sunday, April 07
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Dakota County Technical College
Sunday, April 07
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
4:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday, April 13
4:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday, April 14
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Friday April 19, 2019
Friday, April 19
1:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Lake Region State College *
Friday, April 19
2:00 PM
Devils Lake, ND
Friday, April 19
3:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Lake Region State College *
Friday, April 19
4:00 PM
Devils Lake, ND
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Lake Region State College
Saturday, April 20
2:00 PM
Devils Lake, ND
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Lake Region State College
Saturday, April 20
4:00 PM
Devils Lake, ND
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Dickinson State University
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Dickinson, ND
Dickinson State University
Tuesday, April 23
5:30 PM
Dickinson, ND
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Bottineau, ND
Sunday April 28, 2019
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
at Devil's Lake, ND
Sunday, April 28
3:00 PM
at Devil's Lake, ND
# Exhibition
* Conference