2019-20 Mon-Dak Conference Women's Basketball Schedule

Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
TBA
@ Devils Lake, ND Lake Region Scrimmage
Rocky Mountain Fall Jamboree
Saturday, October 05
TBA
@ Juco Jamboree (5-6) Windsor, CO
Salt Lake Community College #
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
@ Windsor, Colorado
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
8:00 AM
Laramie County Community College #
Sunday, October 06
10:00 AM
@ Windsor, Colorado
Dickinson State University %
Sunday, October 06
1:00 PM
@ Watford City, ND
Kirkwood Community College #
Sunday, October 06
5:00 PM
@ Ames, IA Iowa State Jamboree
Saturday October 12, 2019
Gillette Jamboree
Saturday, October 12
TBA
@ Scrimmage Gillette, WY
Region IX North Scrimmage #
Saturday, October 12
TBA
@ Gillette, WY
Tuesday October 15, 2019
Presentation College
Tuesday, October 15
5:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Montana All-Stars (Scrimmage)
Saturday, October 19
7:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Dickinson State University
Tuesday, October 22
6:00 PM
Turtle Mountain Community College
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
scrimmage
Friday October 25, 2019
Friday, October 25
TBA
Saturday October 26, 2019
South Dakota School of Mines
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Rapid City, ND
Sunday October 27, 2019
Sunday, October 27
12:00 PM
University of Mary
Sunday, October 27
1:00 PM
Monday October 28, 2019
Southwest Minnesota State
Monday, October 28
TBA
Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Sunday November 03, 2019
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Thursday November 07, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
Sunday November 10, 2019
Monday November 11, 2019
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Thursday November 14, 2019
Friday November 15, 2019
Saturday November 16, 2019
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Thursday November 21, 2019
Friday November 22, 2019
Saturday November 23, 2019
Sunday November 24, 2019
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Nueta Hidatsa Sahnish College
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday November 29, 2019
Saturday November 30, 2019
Monday December 02, 2019
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Friday December 06, 2019
University of Jamestown JV
62
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Wahpeton, ND Baymont Inn Classic
Saturday December 07, 2019
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
92
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Wahpeton, ND Baymont Inn Classic
Stone Child College
Saturday, December 07
2:30 PM
Salt Lake Community College
95
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Twin Falls, ID
Tuesday December 10, 2019
University of Jamestown JV
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Turtle Mountain Community College
Wednesday, December 11
6:00 PM
Thursday December 12, 2019
Nueta Hidatsa Sahnish College
Thursday, December 12
5:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
Northwest College
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
Warren Arman Classic
Saturday December 14, 2019
Gillette College
Saturday, December 14
12:00 PM
Warren Arman Classic
Saturday, December 14
12:00 PM
Casper College
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Little Big Horn College
Saturday, December 14
5:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Thursday December 19, 2019
College of Southern Idaho
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
Friday December 20, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ CSN Classic Las Vegas, NV
Canadian Mennonite
Friday, December 20
7:00 PM
Sweetwater Gym
Saturday December 21, 2019
Salt Lake Community College
Saturday, December 21
3:30 PM
@ CSN Classic Las Vegas, NV
Sunday December 22, 2019
Western Technical College
Sunday, December 22
10:00 AM
@ Anoka Ramsey CC
Saturday December 28, 2019
South Mountain Community College
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Phoenix College Phoenix College Holiday Tournament
Sunday December 29, 2019
South Plains College
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
Phoenix Classic
Phoenix College
Sunday, December 29
6:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
Phoenix College Holiday Tournament
South Plains College
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Phoenix College
Monday, December 30
6:00 PM
@ Pima College
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Tuesday, December 31
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Scottsdale Community College
Tuesday, December 31
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 01, 2020
Pima Community College
Wednesday, January 01
4:00 PM
Bruce Fleck Classic @ Pima West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Thursday January 02, 2020
Gillette College
Thursday, January 02
6:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Northland Community & Technical College
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
Northland CTC Classic
Saturday January 04, 2020
Rainy River Community College
Saturday, January 04
11:30 AM
@ Thief River Falls, MN Northland CTC Classic
Central Wyoming College
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Sheridan College
Saturday, January 04
5:00 PM
Sunday January 05, 2020
Northwest College
Sunday, January 05
1:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Briercrest College
Monday, January 06
TBA
Moose Jaw, Canada
Turtle Mountain Community College
Monday, January 06
5:30 PM
University of Jamestown JV
Monday, January 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Thursday January 09, 2020
Thursday, January 09
5:30 PM
Milk & Cookies Night sponsored by Bell Bank
Thursday, January 09
6:30 PM
Thursday, January 09
6:30 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday January 11, 2020
Canadian Mennonite University
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
International Game
Sunday January 12, 2020
Sunday, January 12
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Monday January 13, 2020
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Thursday January 16, 2020
Thursday, January 16
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 16
5:30 PM
Wildcat Blackout Night sponsored by Vision Ford
Sunday January 19, 2020
Sunday, January 19
2:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday, January 19
2:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Thursday January 23, 2020
Thursday, January 23
5:30 PM
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night sponsored by Sanford Health
Thursday, January 23
5:30 PM
Williston, ND
Sunday January 26, 2020
Sunday, January 26
2:00 PM
Miles City, MT
Monday January 27, 2020
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Jack Pack Night – Free game admission and t-shirts for high school students
Thursday January 30, 2020
Thursday, January 30
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:30 PM
Bismarck, ND
Sunday February 02, 2020
Sunday, February 02
3:00 PM
Glendive, MT
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
6:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:30 PM
Glendive, MT
Thursday February 06, 2020
Thursday, February 06
5:30 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Church Appreciation Day
Monday February 10, 2020
Monday, February 10
5:30 PM
Tuesday February 11, 2020
Trinity Bible College
Tuesday, February 11
5:30 PM
Thursday February 13, 2020
Thursday, February 13
6:30 PM
Thursday, February 13
6:30 PM
Glendive, MT
Saturday February 15, 2020
Iowa Western Community College
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Wahpeton, ND
Sunday February 16, 2020
Monday February 17, 2020
Monday, February 17
5:30 PM
Bottineau, ND
Monday, February 17
5:30 PM
Wildcat "Redout" Night sponsored by Circle of Nations
Monday, February 17
5:30 PM
Thursday February 20, 2020
Thursday, February 20
5:30 PM
Thursday, February 20
5:30 PM
Chili Feed sponsored by Scott's Electric
Thursday, February 20
6:30 PM
Glendive, MT
Sunday February 23, 2020
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
"Samaritians Feet/ Sophomore Day"
Sunday, February 23
2:00 PM
Bismarck, ND
Sunday, February 23
2:00 PM
Catbacker/Letterwinner Appreciation Day
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Wednesday, February 26
TBA
@ tba NJCAA Region 13 Semifinal
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season